Perspektiva

More Views

ALTERNATOR 28V 90A PK12 FI68 mm

Interni broj: 1809060

Kataloški broj: 112427

Kontrolni brojevi: 504349338

Proizvođač: CARGO

Tip vozila: IV EUROCARGO,STRALIS

Magacin PP1: 0

Magacin PP2: 0

Magacin BG2: 0

Magacin CG1: 0

ALTERNATOR 28V 90A PK12 FI68 mm
NAPON: 28V
STRUJA PUNJENJA ALTERNATORA: 90A
BROJ REBARA: 12
PRECNIK REMENICE: 68mm

BOS-0986042380 IVE-504349338 DT-761502

AD KUHNER 301633RI Alternator
AD KUHNER 301666RI Alternator
AES 12201157 Alternator
ARTEC 59214840 Alternator
ATL AUTOTECHNIK L42380 Alternator
AUTOTEAM ABO629 Alternator
AUTOTEAM ABO629A Alternator
AUTOTEAM AMI600 Alternator
BOSCH 0124555004 Alternator
BOSCH 0986042380 Alternator
BOSCH F042301118 Alternator
BTS TURBO L610965 Alternator
CASCO CAL10629AS Alternator
CASCO CAL10629GS Alternator
CASCO CAL35600 Alternator
CASCO CAL35600GS Alternator
CASCO CSR10629AS Stator, alternator
CEVAM 2109 Alternator
CV PSH 556501100 Alternator
DA SILVA 010795 Alternator
DA SILVA A010795 Alternator
DELCO REMY 19070009 Alternator
DELCO REMY 8600498 Alternator
DELCO REMY DRA1356 Alternator
DELCO REMY DRA1356N Alternator
DELCO REMY DRB2380 Alternator
DELCO REMY DRB2380N Alternator
DELCO REMY DRB2380X Alternator
DELCO REMY DRB6040 Alternator
DRI 218189904 Alternator
DRI 525118804 Alternator
DT 464043 Alternator
DT 761502 Alternator
EDR 931356 Alternator
EDR 931356N Alternator
EDR 942380 Alternator
EDR 942380N Alternator
EDR 942380X Alternator
EDR EF40832 Alternator
EDR EF40832N Alternator
EDR EF40832X Alternator
ELSTOCK 484552 Alternator
ELSTOCK 484636 Alternator
ERA 210341 Alternator
ERA 215307 Rectifier, alternator
EUROTEC 12042380 Alternator
EUROTEC 12046040 Alternator
FARCOM 111553 Alternator
FARCOM 119886 Alternator
FRIESEN 9942380 Alternator
FRIESEN 9990333 Alternator
HC-CARGO 112427 Alternator
HC-PARTS CA1633IR Alternator
HC-PARTS CA1666IR Alternator
HELLA 5DR009728441 Regulator, alternator
HELLA 8EL012584001 Alternator
HELLA 8EL012584011 Alternator
HELLA 8EL737916001 Alternator
HELLA 8EL737989001 Alternator
HITACHI 130624 Regulator, alternator
HITACHI 2500624 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 504028095 Alternator
KROSS 0986042370 Alternator
KROSS LAU111666 Alternator
LAUBER 111666 Alternator
LAUBER 181666 Alternator
LAUBER 183036 Alternator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02516 Alternator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02522 Alternator
MD REBUILT 59214840
MESSMER 210341 Alternator
MESSMER 215307 Rectifier, alternator
METZGER 2390006 Regulator, alternator
OE 0124555004 generator
OE 504028095 generator
OE 504349338 generator
POWERMAX 89214840 Alternator
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 860712 Alternator
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 860712GB Alternator
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 860712GBA Alternator
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 860807GB Alternator
SANDO 20106290 Alternator
SANDO 20106291 Alternator
SANDO 2035600 Alternator
SANDO 20356001 Alternator
SANDO SSR106290 Stator, alternator
SPIDAN 6112 Alternator
STARLINE AX6076IT Alternator
UNIPOINT F042A03078 Alternator
IVECO 02995980
IVECO 02998646
IVECO 02998646
IVECO 2995980
IVECO 2998646
IVECO 500315943
IVECO 500337394
IVECO 504028095
IVECO 504114396
IVECO 504114397
IVECO 504349338
IVECO 504349350

Iveco:
PowerStar, EuroTech, EuroStar, Stralis, AD/AT/AS Stralis, EuroTrakker, AD/AT Trakker, EuroMover

NAPON: 28V
STRUJA PUNJENJA ALTERNATORA: 90A
BROJ REBARA: 12
PRECNIK REMENICE: 68mm

Iveco:
PowerStar, EuroTech, EuroStar, Stralis, AD/AT/AS Stralis, EuroTrakker, AD/AT Trakker, EuroMover
Interni broj Proizvođač Naziv Količina
BG1-48959 FEBI ALTERNATOR 0
2008007 AS-PL ALTERNATOR 28V 90A PK12 FI68 mm A0136 2