Perspektiva

More Views

CILINDAR TRISTOP T16/24" M22X1,5

Interni broj: 150215

Kataloški broj: 9254840060

Kontrolni brojevi: 0204208218

Proizvođač: WABCO

Tip vozila: ATEGO, AXOR, ACTROS

Magacin PP1: 0

Magacin PP2: 0

Magacin BG2: -1

Magacin CG1: 0

KOCIONA HIDRAULIKA I PNEUMATIKA
CILINDAR TRISTOP T16/24
PRIKLJUCAK M22X1,5
DISK KOCENJE

MERCEDES-0204208218 WABCO-9254840060
RAPIDEX-KOCN2283

AIR FREN 02162460HF Multi-function Brake Cylinder
DAIMLER 0204208218 Spring-loaded Cylinder
DAIMLER A0204208218 Spring-loaded Cylinder
MERCEDES 0204208218 Spring-loaded Cylinder

MERCEDES
ACTROS 1996-...
ATEGO 1998-2004
AXOR2 2004-...
ECONIC 1998-.

MERCEDES 0154203318
MERCEDES 0154203418
MERCEDES 0174208518
MERCEDES 0174208618
MERCEDES 0194205318
MERCEDES 0204207918
MERCEDES 0204208018
MERCEDES 0204208118
MERCEDES 0204208218

1. Comments: Voss plug and socket system 232 instead of 230; please use 893 226 682 22 (Voss 232) / 893 220 920 2 (Voss 230-Set) for M16 or 893 226 683 2 / 893 220 921 2 for M22
2. Comments: with VOSS 232
3. Max. operating pressure: 10.2/8.5 bar
4. Type: 16/24 IBV
5. Stroke: 64/64
6. Output force S /30mm: 10750 N
7. Release pressure: 6.1 bar
11. Output force D: 8290 N
12. Output force at: 8.5 bar/ 20 mm
13. Return-spring force: 220 N
14. Port threads: M 22x1.5
15. with fording ability: no
16. Push-rod length: 15
17. Con-rod: Ř16-R8
18. Angle a: 90°
19. Angle b: 0°
20. Angle c: -135°
21. Angle d: -
22. Bolt threads: M 16x1.5
23. Bolt lengths: 43
24. Distance between bolts: 120.7
25. Opposite: 925 484 007 0

MERCEDES
ACTROS 1996-...
ATEGO 1998-2004
AXOR 2 2004-...
ECONIC 1998-.
Interni broj Proizvođač Naziv Količina
150217 CILINDAR TRISTOP T16/24" M16X1.5 2