Perspektiva

More Views

LAMELA fi330 28x35-10z SAM-202.460-01

Interni broj: 2402438

Kataloški broj: 202.460-01

Kontrolni brojevi: 0032508403, 0052505303, 0072502803, 0072507203, 0112507403, 0052505303, 0052505503, 0072502903

Proizvođač: SAMPA

Tip vozila: MB 1317

Magacin PP1: 1

Magacin PP2: 0

Magacin BG2: 1

Magacin CG1: 0

KVACILO
LAMELA FI330
28X35-10Z
WN-721 5602.00 KOM 18

SAMPA 20246001
RUEN-33003000 SACHS-1861571101 TEMPLIN-T1000551

LUK 333002010 Clutch Disc
BSG BSG60410004 Clutch Disc
DT 463809 Clutch Disc
KAWE 3202 Clutch Disc
KM GERMANY 0690067 Clutch Disc
LUK 333005810 Clutch Disc
MERCEDES 0032508403 Clutch Disc
MERCEDES 0052505303 Clutch Disc
MERCEDES 0072502803 Clutch Disc
MERCEDES 0072507203 Clutch Disc
MEYLE 0373301000 Clutch Disc
SACHS 1861571236 Clutch Disc
TEMPLIN 082701000550 Clutch Disc
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0123118 Clutch Disc

MERCEDES NG
1017, 1217, 1417, 1617
LK/LN2
814F, 1217, 1314

MERCEDES 0112507403
MERCEDES 0072502903
MERCEDES 0072507203
MERCEDES 0052505303
MERCEDES 0032508403
MERCEDES 0052505503
MERCEDES 0072502803

PRECNIK(mm):330
BROJ ZUBA:10

MERCEDES NG
1017, 1217, 1417, 1617
LK/LN2
814F, 1217, 1314
Interni broj Proizvođač Naziv Količina
869 RUEN LAMELA fi330 28x35-10z T1000551/T1000550 1
81225 BRAMUS LAMELA FI330 28X35-10Z T1000550 0
2302060 DIESEL TECHNIC LAMELA FI330 28X35-10Z DT-4.63809 0
2304124 TRUCKTEC LAMELA FI330 28X35-10Z TT-01.23.118 0