Perspektiva

More Views

LAMELA fi 310 1 1/2"10z 022.225

Interni broj: 2410161

Kataloški broj: 022.225

Kontrolni brojevi: 42102147

Proizvođač: SAMPA

Tip vozila: IVECO ZAS-TZ 65-12A

Magacin PP1: 0

Magacin PP2: 0

Magacin BG2: 0

Magacin CG1: 0

KVACILO
LAMELA FI310 1 1/2-10Z

RUEN-31133000 SACHS-1861577037
AUWURTER 11009755 Clutch Disc
DONMEZ 071101 Clutch Disc
DT 640101 Clutch Disc
IVECO 001904759 Clutch Disc
IVECO 01903927 Clutch Disc
IVECO 01904759 Clutch Disc
IVECO 04459827 Clutch Disc
IVECO 1904759 Clutch Disc
IVECO 42102147 Clutch Disc
KAWE 3205 Clutch Disc
KAWE 3437 Clutch Disc
KM GERMANY 0690684 Clutch Disc
LUK 331008110 Clutch Disc
LUK 331008126 Clutch Disc
LUK 331021630 Clutch Disc
MAN 81303010287 Clutch Disc
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010244144 Clutch Disc
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021260 Clutch Disc
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021432 Clutch Disc
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021433 Clutch Disc
SACHS 1861577038 Clutch Disc
SACHS 1878077041 Clutch Disc
SACHS 1898917207 Clutch Disc
VALEO 806196 Clutch Disc
MAN 81303010287
MAN 81303019287
IVECO 42102147
IVECO 98469384
IVECO 98469386
IVECO 98496861
IVECO 1903927
IVECO 4459827
IVECO 98417693
IVECO 98400707
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010244144
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021260
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021432
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516021433
NEOPLAN 11009755

IVECO

EuroFire
6512 A

65-12A Fire Fighting (01/1989 - )

75-13 AW
75-13 AWM (01/1987 - )
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ : CACAK PLJEVLJA

130...
130D9 FA, FL
130D11 FL
130D12 AK, K
130D13 FL
130D15 K
130D16 FL, FLL
130M7 FL, FAL
130M8 FL, FS, FK, FAL
130M9 FL, FS, FK, FG
130M11 FL, FK
130M13 FL
130M13 FL,FGB,FK
MAN :

14 ...
14.136
16 ...
16.136
RENAULT TRUCKS :

J
JN60, 75, 80 (5G.) (01/1978 - 12/1983)
JN90 (5G.) (01/1976 - 12/1983)
JP11, 13, 14 (5G.) (01/1976 - 12/1983)

Midliner
M140.12/C (103 kW ; 05/1989 - 03/1993)
S130.08/A,S 130.08/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S130.08/A,S 130.08/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S 130.09/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S130.09/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S140.07/A (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.07/A (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.08/A,S 140.08/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.08/A,S 140.08/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.09/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.09/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
130 B (5G.) (01/1978 - 12/1980)
770 KB, KBK (5G.) (01/1974 - 03/1978)
881 KB, KBD (5G.) (03/1978)
TURBO ZETA

IVECO Eurocargo I TRUCK EU 1991 - 2003
IVECO MK TRUCK EU 1983 - 1991
MAN Other Truck Series TRUCK EU 1970 - 2021
NEOPLAN All Models BUS EU 1970 - 2021
RENAULT Midliner TRUCK EU 1983 - 2000
RENAULT J Series TRUCK EU 1981 - 1991
RENAULT Midlum TRUCK EU 2000 - 2013

IVECO

EuroFire
65 .12A

65-12 A Fire Fighting (01/1989 - )

75-13 AW
75-13 AWM (01/1987 - )
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ :

130...
130D 9 FA, FL
130D 11 FL
130D 12 AK, K
130D 13 FL
130D 15 K
130D 16 FL, FLL
130M7 FL, FAL
130M8 FL, FS, FK, FAL
130M9 FL, FS, FK, FG
130M11 FL, FK
130M13 FL
130M13 FL,FGB,FK
MAN :

14 ...
14.136
16 ...
16.136
RENAULT TRUCKS :

J
JN 60, 75, 80 (5G.) (01/1978 - 12/1983)
JN 90 (5G.) (01/1976 - 12/1983)
JP 11, 13, 14 (5G.) (01/1976 - 12/1983)

Midliner
M140.12/C (103 kW ; 05/1989 - 03/1993)
S 130.08/A,S 130.08/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S130.08/A,S 130.08/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S 130.09/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S 130.09/B (96-97 kW ; 09/1983 - 01/1990)
S 140.07/A (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S 140.07/A (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S 140.08/A,S 140.08/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.08/A,S 140.08/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.09/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
S140.09/B (103 kW ; 01/1990 - 09/1993)
130 B (5G.) (01/1978 - 12/1980)
770 KB, KBK (5G.) (01/1974 - 03/1978)
881 KB, KBD (5G.) (03/1978)
Interni broj Proizvođač Naziv Količina
861 RUEN LAMELA fi 310 1 1/2"10z 31133000 2